Website Manager

Galloway PAL

Content

2019-2020 BOYS TRAVEL TEAMS
All travel team rosters are below for the upcoming season.  Reminder - the travel team fees must be paid in full by December 10th or the player will be not be able to participate.

3/4th Grade Boys
Emree Rembert
Dylan Delanoce
Marquis Speed
Machire Treadwell
Julian Sanchez
Jared Peterson
Nazir Thornton
Cesar Rosario-Torres
Dylan Thornwell
Quincy Olaso


5th Grade Boys
Aidan Hartman
Jayden Kurtz
Lucas DeBiaso
Seyvion Williams
Rylan Smith
Mykai Cambell
Jason Torres
Trevor Cunningham
James Smith
Chase Stewart


6th Grade Boys
Unique Davis
Adam Leigh
Markus Polite
Christ Stewart
Brady Houck
Logan Simpson
Robby Cote
Jeriko Thomas
Tyree Chapman
Ayden Chambers
Robert Peterson


7th Grade Boys
Rocco DeBiaso
Kendall Armstrong
Zach Parmer
Donald Johnson
DJ Martin
Chris Finks
Jackson Wastell
Shamir Harper
Sheldon Moore
Jacob Piatrowski


8th Grade Boys

Stanley Elloy
Zion Armour-McIver
Isiah Akpassa
Daniel Perez
Charles Jenkins
Rameer Pender
Kenneth VanHouten
Nicky Fortis
Jajuan Rodriguez
Jaden Hanchell
DeAndre Rooks
Kyle Askins


 

Enter Title

 

**Reminder starting in November 2017, there is an additional $75 Fee for all travel kids.All travel kids are REQUIRED to pay this fee. This will be collected within the next two weeks. This fee is to cover expenses for tournaments and the additional league fee that is paid to Cape Atlantic Junior Basketball League. **

 

 

Click the below link to get more info regarding the traveling teams.
 

GALLOWAY PAL BOYS TRAVEL ROSTERS

3/4 GRADE TRAVEL    5th GRADE TRAVEL      6THGRADE TRAVEL    7TH GRADE TRAVEL     8TH GRADE TRAVEL
Kendall Armstrong        Joey Dellanocce             Darly Deal                       Eljah Steward                  Andrew Baldino
Rocco Debiaso             Ryan Manning                 J.J. Pawlowski                Sean Steward                 Chris Ramirez
Jake Apel                      Kenny Van Hauten         Blake Kurtz                     Connor Storr                    Carnell Davis
Unique Davis                 Nicky Fortis                    Jay Nelli Reyes               Will Marble                      Jordan Stafford
Zach Parmer                 Owen Doyle                    Simag Oatman                Dylan Simpson               Malachi Green
Kieran Patel                  Ameer Pender                 Teshaw Brown               Javon Brown                    Dazzy Iannuzio
Chris Finks                    Alim Parks                       Evan Hayes                    Manny Johnson              Kyree Tinsley
Evan Gilger                   Matthew Johanson                                                  Aiden Saul                      Caiden Mims
Jack Scozzafava           Kyle Atkins                                                              Jordan Aponte                 Dustin Desisto
Donald Johnson                                                                                             James Fitton                  Julius Dejesus
                                                                                                                                                              Ryan Wilkins

Practice Starts this Tuesday  November 22, 2016 at GTMS 6p to 7:30p for 5th/6th Grade.  7:30p to 9:00p for 7th/8th grade.
Parents the website has been opened for you to register your son.
Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2020 Galloway Township PAL Login